MAJ le 26/04/18
Buteurs ( 71 ):
Arno 23
Phil 14
Pierre 6
Aurel 7
David 4
Anto 3
Lolo 3
Damien 4
Rom 2
Max 2
Maku 1
Nico 1
Jérôme 1
Passeurs ( 51 ):
Arno 14
Pierre 11
Anto 4
David 5
Phil 3
Maku 2
Max 3
Nico 3
Hervé 2
Rom 1
Aurel 3
Damien 1
Matches joués ( 18 ):
Max 16
Arno 16
David 15
Hervé 15
Nico 13
Phil 9
Lolo 10
Pierre 10
Anto 8
Eric 10
Flo 7
Aurel 9
Maku 5
Rom 6
Damien 3
Jérôme 5
27/09/17 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 4 - FISH AND STAPS 5
27/09/17 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 0 - JUVENTUS 5
19/10/17 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 4 - KEPI PESCALUNES 8
19/10/17 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 6 - TOUR GIGNACOISE 6
09/11/17 [COUPE POULE] JOGOBONITO 5 - ASSOC 1
15/11/17 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 6 - COLS V 8
20/11/17 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 5 - BARBARIANS 2
20/11/17 [COUPE] JOGOBONITO 3 - FISTINIERE 3 (PENALTIES)
13/12/17 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 3 - COLS V 10
13/12/17 [COUPE] JOGOBONITO 2 - FC BRANQUES 7
13/12/17 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 2 - ASSOC 2
24/01/18 [COUPE POULE] JOGOBONITO 6 - LA SAUSS' 4
31/01/18 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 5 - BLAUGRANA 2
08/02/18 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 2 - CHAMOTIVASSOS 8
07/03/18 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 8 - OLAKWA 5
15/03/18 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 5 - TEAM MONTPELLIER 2
26/04/18 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 6 - TEAM MONTPELLIER 5
Buteurs ( 71 ):
Arno 23
Phil 14
Pierre 6
Aurel 7
David 4
Anto 3
Lolo 3
Damien 4
Rom 2
Max 2
Maku 1
Nico 1
Jérôme 1
Passeurs ( 51 ):
Arno 14
Pierre 11
Anto 4
David 5
Phil 3
Maku 2
Max 3
Nico 3
Hervé 2
Rom 1
Aurel 3
Damien 1
Matches joués ( 18 ):
Max 16
Arno 16
David 15
Hervé 15
Nico 13
Phil 9
Lolo 10
Pierre 10
Anto 8
Eric 10
Flo 7
Aurel 9
Maku 5
Rom 6
Damien 3
Jérôme 5
27/09/17 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 4 - FISH AND STAPS 5
27/09/17 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 0 - JUVENTUS 5
19/10/17 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 4 - KEPI PESCALUNES 8
19/10/17 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 6 - TOUR GIGNACOISE 6
09/11/17 [COUPE POULE] JOGOBONITO 5 - ASSOC 1
15/11/17 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 6 - COLS V 8
20/11/17 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 5 - BARBARIANS 2
20/11/17 [COUPE] JOGOBONITO 3 - FISTINIERE 3 (PENALTIES)
13/12/17 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 3 - COLS V 10
13/12/17 [COUPE] JOGOBONITO 2 - FC BRANQUES 7
13/12/17 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 2 - ASSOC 2
24/01/18 [COUPE POULE] JOGOBONITO 6 - LA SAUSS' 4
31/01/18 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 5 - BLAUGRANA 2
08/02/18 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 2 - CHAMOTIVASSOS 8
07/03/18 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 8 - OLAKWA 5
15/03/18 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 5 - TEAM MONTPELLIER 2
26/04/18 [CHAMP] JOGOBONITO 6 - TEAM MONTPELLIER 5